Liste Geografischer Raum
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 
ISO3166-2 oder ISO3166-3Label englischLabel deutsch
RHZWSouthern RhodesiaSüdrhodesien
RORomaniaRumänien
RO-ABAlbaAlba
RO-AGArgesArges
RO-ARAradArad
RO-BBucurestiBucuresti
RO-BCBacauBacau
RO-BHBihorBihor
RO-BNBistrita-NasaudBistrita-Nasaud
RO-BRBrailaBraila
RO-BTBotosaniBotosani
RO-BVBrasovBrasov
RO-BZBuzauBuzau
RO-CJClujCluj
RO-CLCalarasiCalarasi
RO-CSCaras-SeverinCaras-Severin
RO-CTConstantaConstanta
RO-CVCovasnaCovasna
RO-DBDâmbovitaDâmbovita
RO-DJDoljDolj
RO-GJGorjGorj
RO-GLGalatiGalati
RO-GRGiurgiuGiurgiu
RO-HDHunedoaraHunedoara
RO-HRHarghitaHarghita
RO-IFIlfovIlfov
RO-ILIalomitaIalomita
RO-ISIasiIasi
RO-MHMehedintiMehedinti
RO-MMMaramuresMaramures
RO-MSMuresMures
RO-NTNeamtNeamt
RO-OTOltOlt
RO-PHPrahovaPrahova
RO-SBSibiuSibiu
RO-SJSalajSalaj
RO-SMSatu MareSatu Mare
RO-SVSuceavaSuceava
RO-TLTulceaTulcea
RO-TMTimisTimis
RO-TRTeleormanTeleorman
RO-VLVâlceaVâlcea
RO-VNVranceaVrancea
RO-VSVasluiVaslui
RSSerbiaSerbien
RS-00BelgradeBelgrad
RS-01Severna BačkaSeverna Bačka
RS-02Srednji BanatSrednji Banat
RS-03Severni BanatSeverni Banat
RS-04Južni BanatJužni Banat
RS-05Zapadna BačkaZapadna Bačka
RS-06Južna BačkaJužna Bačka
RS-07SremSrem
RS-08MačvaMačva
RS-09KolubaraKolubara
RS-10PodunavljePodunavlje
RS-11BraničevoBraničevo
RS-12ŠumadijaŠumadija
RS-12-KGVKragujevacKragujevac
RS-13PomoravljePomoravlje
RS-14BorBor
RS-15ZaječarZaječar
RS-16ZlatiborZlatibor
RS-17MoravicaMoravica
RS-18RaškaRaška
RS-19RasinaRasina
RS-20NišavaNišava
RS-21ToplicaToplica
RS-22PirotPirot
RS-23JablanicaJablanica
RS-24PčinjaPčinja
RS-25KosovoKosovo
RS-26PećPeć
RS-27PrizrenPrizren
RS-28Kosovska MitrovicaKosovska Mitrovica
RS-29Kosovo-PomoravljeKosovo-Pomoravlje
RS-KMKosovo-MetohijaKosovo und Metochien
RS-VOVojvodinaVojvodina
RURussian FederationRussische Föderation
RU-ADAdygeyaAdygeja
RU-ALAltay, RespublikaAltay, Respublika
RU-ALTAltayskiy krayAltayskiy Kraj
RU-AMUAmurskaya Oblast'Amurskaya Oblast '
RU-ARKArkhangel'skaya Oblast'Arkhangel'skaya Oblast '
RU-ASTAstrakhanskaya Oblast'Astrakhanskaya Oblast '
RU-BABashkortostan, RespublikaBaschkortostan, Respublika
RU-BELBelgorodskaya Oblast'Belgorodskaja Oblast '
RU-BRYBryanskaya Oblast'Bryanskaya Oblast '
RU-BUBuryatiya, RespublikaBurjatien, Respublika
RU-CEChechenskaya RespublikaChechenskaya Respublika
RU-CHEChelyabinskaya Oblast'Chelyabinskaya Oblast '
RU-CHUChukotskiy avtonomnyy okrugChukotskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
RU-CUChuvashskaya RespublikaChuvashskaya Respublika
RU-DADagestan, RespublikaDagestan, Respublika
RU-EVEEvenkiyskiy avtonomnyy okrugEvenkiyskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
RU-INIngushskaya RespublikaIngushskaya Respublika
RU-IRKIrkutskaya Oblast'Irkutskaya Oblast '
RU-IVAIvanovskaya Oblast'Ivanovskaya Oblast '
RU-KAMKamchatskaya Oblast'Kamchatskaya Oblast '
RU-KBKabardino-Balkarskaya RespublikaKabardino-Balkarskaya Respublika
RU-KCKarachayevo-Cherkesskaya RespublikaKarachayevo-Cherkesskaya Respublika
RU-KDAKrasnodarskiy krayKrasnodarskij Kraj
RU-KEMKemerovskaya Oblast'Kemerovskaya Oblast '
RU-KGDKaliningradskaya Oblast'Kaliningradskaya Oblast '
RU-KGNKurganskaya Oblast'Kurganskaya Oblast '
RU-KHAKhabarovskiy krayKhabarovskiy Kraj
RU-KHMKhanty-Mansiyskiy avtonomnyy okrugKhanty-Mansiyskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
RU-KIRKirovskaya Oblast'Kirovskaya Oblast '
RU-KKKhakasiya, RespublikaKhakasiya Respublika
RU-KLKalmykiya, RespublikaKalykiya Respublika
RU-KLUKaluzhskaya Oblast'Kaluzhskaya Oblast '
RU-KOKomi, RespublikaKomi, Respublika
RU-KOPKomi-Permyatskiy avtonomnyy okrugKomi-Permyatskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
RU-KORKoryakskiy avtonomnyy okrugKoryakskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
RU-KOSKostromskaya Oblast'Kostromskaya Oblast '
RU-KRKareliya, RespublikaKarelien, Respublika
RU-KRSKurskaya Oblast'Kurskaya Oblast '
RU-KYAKrasnoyarskiy krayKrasnoyarskiy Kraj
RU-LENLeningradskaya Oblast'Gebiet Leningrad '
RU-LIPLipetskaya Oblast'Lipetskaya Oblast '
RU-MAGMagadanskaya Oblast'Magadanskaya Oblast '
RU-MEMariy El, RespublikaMari El, Respublika
RU-MOMordoviya, RespublikaMordoviya Respublika
RU-MOSMoskovskaya Oblast'Moskovskaya Oblast '
RU-MOWMoscowMoskau
RU-MURMurmanskaya Oblast'Murmanskaya Oblast '
RU-NENNenetskiy avtonomnyy okrugNenetskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
RU-NGRNovgorodskaya Oblast'Novgorodskaya Oblast '
RU-NIZNizhegorodskaya Oblast'Nizhegorodskaya Oblast '
RU-NVSNovosibirskaya Oblast'Novosibirskaya Oblast '
RU-OMSOmskaya Oblast'Omskaya Oblast '
RU-OREOrenburgskaya Oblast'Orenburgskaya Oblast '
RU-ORLOrlovskaya Oblast'Orlovskaya Oblast '
RU-PERPermskaya Oblast'Permskaya Oblast '
RU-PNZPenzenskaya Oblast'Penzenskaya Oblast '
RU-PRIPrimorskiy krayPrimorskiy Kraj
RU-PSKPskovskaya Oblast'Pskovskaya Oblast '
RU-ROSRostovskaya Oblast'Rostovskaya Oblast '
RU-RYARyazanskaya Oblast'Ryazanskaya Oblast '
RU-SASakha, Respublika [Yakutiya]Sacha, Respublika [Jakutien]
RU-SAKSakhalinskaya Oblast'Sakhalinskaya Oblast '
RU-SAMSamarskaya OblastSamarskaya Oblast
RU-SARSaratovskaya Oblast'Saratower Gebiets
RU-SESevernaya Osetiya, Respublika [Alaniya]Sewernaja Osetiya, Respublika [Alaniya]
RU-SMOSmolenskaya Oblast'Smolenskaja Oblast '
RU-SPESankt-PeterburgSankt-Peterburg
RU-STAStavropol 'skiy krayStavropol 'skiy Kraj
RU-SVESverdlovskaya Oblast'Sverdlovskaya Oblast '
RU-TATatarstan, RespublikaTatarstan, Respublika
RU-TAMTambovskaya Oblast'Tambovskaya Oblast '
RU-TAYTaymyrskiy (Dolgano-Nenetskiy) avtonomnyy okrugTaymyrskiy (Dolgano-Nenetskiy) Avtonomnyy Okrug
RU-TOMTomskaya OblastTomskaya Oblast
RU-TULTulskaya OblastTulskaya Oblast
RU-TVETverskaya Oblast'Twerskaja Oblast '
RU-TYTyva, Respublika [Tuva]Tyva, Respublika [Tuwa]
RU-TYUTyumenskaya Oblast'Tyumenskaya Oblast '
RU-UDUdmurtskaya RespublikaUdmurtskaya Respublika
RU-ULYUljanowskaya OblastUljanowskaya Oblast
RU-VGGVolgogradskaya Oblast'Volgogradskaya Oblast '
RU-VLAVladimirskaya Oblast'Vladimirskaya Oblast '
RU-VLGVologodskaya Oblast'Vologodskaya Oblast '
RU-VORVoronezhskaya Oblast'Voronezhskaya Oblast '
RU-YANYamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomnyy okrugJamal-Nenetskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
RU-YARYaroslavskaya Oblast'Yaroslavskaya Oblast '
RU-YEVYevreyskaya avtonomnaya oblast'Yevreyskaya Avtonomnaya Oblast '
RU-ZABZabaykalskiy krayZabaykalskij kraj
RWRwandaRuanda
RW-BGitaramaGitarama
RW-CButareButare
RW-DGikongoroGikongoro
RW-ECyanguguCyangugu
RW-FKibuyeKibuye
RW-GGisenyiGisenyi
RW-HRuhengeriRuhengeri
RW-IByumbaByumba
RW-JKibungoKibungo
RW-KKigali-RuralKigali-Rural
RW-LKigali-VilleKigali-Ville
RW-MMutaraMutara